Affiliation No: 2130326

+91-56-1223-1678

stjsssfzd@gmail.com

School Code: 60148

ST JOHN'S SCHOOL

AGRA ROAD, FIROZABAD
affiliated to CBSE Board, Bharat

Teachers

Fr. Shaji Joseph

MSW,B.Ed.
PRINCIPAL

Sr. Maxie

M.A., B.Ed.
HEADMISTRESS

Sr. Goretti Lakra

M.A., B.Ed.
HEADMISTRESS (PRIMARY)

Ajay Sharma

M.Sc, B.Ed.
PGT

Alok Thomas

B.Com., B.Ed.
TGT

Ancy K C

B.A., NTT
NTT

Andrew Lawrence

M.A.,B.P.Ed.
PET

Anjali Bhatnagar

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Anshu Kalhan

M.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Antony V.P.

M.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Anurag

B.A.,M.P.Ed.
PET

Archana Wason

M.Com.,B.Ed.
PGT

Arti Sharma

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Arulanand

M.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Ashutosh Upadhyay

M.Sc,B.Ed.
PGT

Bhagya Yadav

B.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Bhavna Bahadur

B.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Biju Joseph

M.A.,B.Ed.
PGT

Bimal Rathore

B.Com.,PGDCA
PRT

Brijendra

M.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Chinky Goyal

M.Sc.,B.Ed.
TGT

Chitra Saraswat

B.A.,B.Ed.
NTT

Cyril Anthony

B.A.,M.Lib.
PRT (Librarian)

Deeksha Singh

M.Com.,B.Ed.
TGT

Fatima Baby

M.Com.,B.Ed.
PRT

George M.I.

M.A.,B.Ed.
PGT

George T.J

M.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Gopal Upadhyay

M.Sc.,B.Ed.
TGT

Harishankar

M.A.,B.P.Ed.
PET

Himanshu Saxena

M.Com.,B.Ed.
PGT

Iram Naaz

M.Sc.,B.Ed.
PRT

Iram Siddiqui

M.Com. final,B.Ed. pursing
OTHER

Jithu Libin

B.Sc.,B.Ed.
PRT

Joby Antony

B.A.,NTT
NTT

Khajanchilal

M.Sc.,B.Ed.
TGT

Lissy George

B.A.,D.Ed.
TGT

Maria Mathew

B.Com.,B.Ed.
PRT

Md.Yunus

M.Sc.,M.Lib.
TGT (Librarian)

Mithilesh Rai

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Mona Goyal

M.Sc.,B.Ed.
TGT

Monika Sharma

M.Sc.,B.Ed.
TGT

Munneesh

M.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Naveen Chand

B.Sc.,BCA
TGT

Neeta Bhatnagar

M.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Nidhi Sharma

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Nishant Gupta

B.Sc.,B.Ed., DCA
PRT

Nitin Shrivastav

B.A., MCA
PGT

Noreen George

B.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Pankaj Pangoriya

M.Sc.,B.Ed.
PGT

Pavan Shrivastav

M.Stat.,B.Ed.
PGT

Pooja Jain

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Pooja Balmiki

B.A.,PG IN VOCAL
PRT

Prarthna Mishra

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Pratibha Bhatnagar

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Preeti Ananad

B.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Preety Jain

M.A.,B.Ed.
PGT

Priya Joseph

B.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Priyanka

B.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Pushpa Punera

M.A.,B.Ed.
PGT

Pushpa Rani

M.Sc. ,PGDCA
TGT

Rachna Agarwal

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Rahul Upadhyay

Prabhakar in music
PRT

Rajan Nigam

B.Sc.,B.Ed.
TGT

Rajesh K.Y.

M.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Rajesh Kulshreshth

M.Sc.,B.Ed.
TGT

Rajesh Thakur

B.Sc.,MCA
PGT

Rajiv Dixit

B.Com.,PGDCA
PGT

Rakhi Mishra

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Rashmi Verma

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Roli Bansal

M.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Ruchi Pandey

B.A.,B.Ed.
TGT

Santosh Kumar

B.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Sapna Gupta

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Seema Jadhav

B.A. DPM Dance
PRT

Seena Antony

B.A. B.Ed.
PRT

Shagufta Anjum

M.Com. B.P.Ed.
PGT

Shalini Gupta

M.Sc. B.Ed.
PGT

Shikha Raj

B.A.,M.P.Ed.
PET

Shymol Baby

B.A., NTT
NTT

Smriti Rajkumar

B.A., NTT

Suby Thomas

M.A. NTT
PRT

Sumit Sharma

M.Sc. B.Ed.
TGT

Sunita Dixit

M.A.,B.Ed.
PRT

Tajinder Kaur

B.Com.,B.Ed.
PRT

Suresh Kumar

B.A., CCC

Rajesh David

B.A.